Friday, 28 October 2011

Zac Efron New Girlfriend 2011

 Zac Efron New Girlfriend
 Zac Efron New Girlfriend
 Zac Efron New Girlfriend
 Zac Efron New Girlfriend
 Zac Efron New Girlfriend
Zac Efron New Girlfriend

Zac Efron Best Actor profile-Images

Profile
Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date: October 18, 1987
Birth Place: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Height: 5' 10½''
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor, Singer
Father: David Efron
Mother: Starla Baskett
Brother: Dylan Efron (younger)
Claim to fame: As Cameron Bale on the WB's TV family drama Summerland (2004-2005)

Images:
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron

Sunday, 23 October 2011

kristin kreuk Profile & 2011 Images



Profile:
Birth Name: Kristin Laura Kreuk
Birth Date: December 30, 1982
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: Canadian
Profession: actress
Education: Eric Hamber High School in Vancouver
Father: Peter (Dutch; landscape architects)
Mother: Deanna Che (Chines; landscape architects

Images:
 kristin kreuk
 kristin kreuk
 kristin kreuk
 kristin kreuk
 kristin kreuk
 kristin kreuk
kristin kreuk

Selena Gomez Hot Images 2011

Selena Gomez Hot Images
 Selena Gomez Hot
 Selena Gomez Hot
 Selena Gomez Hot
 Selena Gomez Hot
 Selena Gomez Hot
Selena Gomez Hot

Selena Gomez Boyfriend Justin Bieber 2011

Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
 Selena Gomez Boyfriend
Selena Gomez Boyfriend

Saturday, 22 October 2011

Selena Gomez's Profile & 2011 Images


Selena Gomez's Profile:


Name: Selena Gomez
Full Name Selena Marie Gomez
Place of Birth Date July 22, 1992 Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
Occupation: Actress, singer, songwriter
Site: www.selenagomez.com

Which movie in starring Selena Gomez:
2003 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
2005 Walker, Texas Ranger: Trial by Fire
2006 Brain Zapped
2008 Horton Hears a Who!, Another Cinderella Story
2009 Princess Protection Program, Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie, Arthur and the Vengeance of Maltazard
2010 Ramona and Beezus
2011 Monte Carlo


Images:
 Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez

Saturday, 15 October 2011

Nina Dobreva new 2011 Boyfriend Pictures

Nina Dobreva Boyfriend
Nina Dobreva Boyfriend
 Nina Dobreva Boyfriend
 Nina Dobreva Boyfriend
 Nina Dobreva Boyfriend
 Nina Dobreva Boyfriend
Nina Dobreva Boyfriend

Abigail Clancy Hot Images 2011

 Abigail Clancy Hot
 Abigail Clancy Hot
 Abigail Clancy Hot
 Abigail Clancy Hot
 Abigail Clancy Hot
Abigail Clancy Hot
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...