Friday, 30 December 2011

Emma Stone Boyfriend Andrew Garfield Pictures 2012

 Emma Stone Boyfriend
 Emma Stone Boyfriend
 Emma Stone Boyfriend
 Emma Stone Boyfriend
 Emma Stone Boyfriend
 Emma Stone Boyfriend
 Emma Stone Boyfriend
Emma Stone Boyfriend

Emma Stone Hot Photos-Images 2012

 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
Emma Stone

Emma Stone Profile and Images 2012

Emma Stone Profile
The physically stunning actress Emma Stone first made her mark among American audiences as an ingenue, via her involvement in the massively successful comedy Superbad (2007). The actress's combination of deadpan comic timing and undeniable beauty made her an instant hot property in Hollywood, and she was soon appearing in comic fare like The House Bunny and Ghosts of Girlfriends Past, as well as the hugely successful horror comedy Zombieland (2009). By 2010, Stone had earned top billing status, and was starring in her own comedy -- a hilarious modern take on the Scarlet Letter called Easy A. The following year found Sone's star rising even further in the realm of comedy with roles in Friends with Benefits and Crazy, Stupid, Love, but it also proved to be the year in which the young actress branched more full force into drama, starring in the much anticipated adaptation of the Kathryn Stockett novel The Help. ~ Nathan Southern, Rovi

Images:
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
 Emma Stone
Emma Stone

Zooey Deschanel Profile-Bio and Photos 2012


Zooey Deschanel Profile
Birthday
January 17, 1980
Los Angeles, CA
Biography
The daughter of cinematographer Caleb Deschanel and actress Mary Jo Deschanel, Zooey Deschanel made her film debut as the conflicted, rebellious patient of a small-town psychologist in Lawrence Kasdan's Mumford (1999).....
Expand Full Bio
The daughter of cinematographer Caleb Deschanel and actress Mary Jo Deschanel, Zooey Deschanel made her film debut as the conflicted, rebellious patient of a small-town psychologist in Lawrence Kasdan's Mumford (1999). Prior to her debut, Deschanel -- who spent much of her childhood on location with her parents -- acted in a number of stage productions and made her professional debut on an episode of the sitcom Veronica's Closet. A year after making her film debut in Mumford, the young actress appeared in Cameron Crowe's Almost Famous as the sister of an aspiring rock journalist who becomes caught up in the parallel universe of '70s rock. After turning up in the Dogma 95-style Manic in 2001, Deschanel would join the strong cast of director Barry Sonnenfeld's long-delayed comedy Big Trouble before re-teaming with that film's D.J. Qualls for the loser-turned-smooth operator teen comedy The New Guy in (2002). After following up with a role in the equally ill-recieved teen-thriller Abandon the same year, Deschanel earned positive nods for her role as the virginal teen who falls for a reformed womanizer in critical darling David Gordon Green's All the Real Girls. Though her next few film roles remained relatively low-key, the latter half of 2003 found the emerging young actress appearing in both the independent black comedy Eulogy and wide-release Will Ferrel family comedy Elf.

Photos
 Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel

Tuesday, 27 December 2011

Dakota Fanning Profile-Images and Photos 2012


Profile:
Birth Name: Hannah Dakota Fanning
Birth Date: February 23 , 1994
Birth Place: Conyers, Georgia, USA
Height:          4' 7"
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: home-schooled
Father:        Steve Fanning
Mother:         Joy Fanning
Sister:         Elle Fanning (actress; born on April 9, 1998 in Conyers, Georgia, USA)
Claim to fame: as Lucy Diamond Dawson in I Am Sam (2001)

Images:
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
Dakota Fanning

Elle Fanning Hot and Cute Images 2012

 Elle Fanning Hot
 Elle Fanning Hot
 Elle Fanning Hot
 Elle Fanning Hot
 Elle Fanning Hot
 Elle Fanning Hot
 Elle Fanning Hot
Elle Fanning Hot

Elle Fanning Profile & Images 2012


Elle Fanning Profile
Elle Fanning (born April 9, 1998), born as Mary Elle Fanning, is an American actress who has starred in critical successes such as The Curious Case of Benjamin Button and Babel, and has an impressive resume for being only 12 years old. She attends Campbell Hall Episcopal School with her older sister Dakota Fanning, who is also an actress.

Images:
 Elle Fanning
 Elle Fanning
 Elle Fanning
 Elle Fanning
 Elle Fanning
Elle Fanning
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...