Thursday, 31 May 2012

Bella Thorne Profile-Photos 2012

Famous as : Actress, model
Birth Name : Annabella Avery Thorne
Birth Date : October 08, 1997
Birth Place : Hollywood, Florida, USA
Claim to fame : As Ruthy Spivey in "My Own Worst Enemy" (2008)
 Bella Thorne 
 Bella Thorne 
 Bella Thorne 
 Bella Thorne 
 Bella Thorne 
 Bella Thorne 
Bella Thorne 

Zach Roerig Profile and Images,Photos 2012


Birth Name: Zachary George Roerig
Birth Place: Ohio
Date of Birth: 02/22/1985, Pisces
Profession: Actor

Zachary George Roerig was born in Montpelier, Ohio to Daniel and Andrea Roerig in 1985. He attended Montpelier High school where he played both football and was also a wrestler. While he was growing up, Zach worked for his dad and grandpa at Fackler Mounuments, a place where they make gravestones. Zach also has a younger sister named Emily who was born in 1989. While Zach is technically bi-coastal, he will always consider New York his home.
 Zach Roerig
 Zach Roerig
 Zach Roerig
 Zach Roerig
 Zach Roerig
Zach Roerig

Nina Dobrev new 2012 Photos

 Nina Dobrev Boyfriend Ian Somerhalder
 Nina Dobrev Boyfriend Ian Somerhalder
 Nina Dobrev
 Nina Dobrev
 Nina Dobrev With her Mom
 Nina Dobrev With her Mom
Nina Dobrev With her Mom

Sunday, 27 May 2012

Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez 2012 Photos

 Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
 Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
 Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
 Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez

Emma Roberts and Boyfriend Photos 2012

 Emma Roberts Boyfriend
 Emma Roberts Boyfriend
 Emma Roberts Boyfriend
 Emma Roberts Boyfriend
 Emma Roberts Boyfriend
 Emma Roberts Boyfriend
Emma Roberts Boyfriend

Tuesday, 22 May 2012

Emma Roberts Profile and Photos 2012


Name: Emma Roberts
Full Name: Emma Rose Roberts
Date of Birth: Sunday February 10 1991
Born: Rhinebeck, New York (USA)
Nationality: United States
 Emma Roberts
 Emma Roberts
 Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts
 Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts

Dakota Fanning new Photos 2012

 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
 Dakota Fanning
Dakota Fanning

Kevin Zegers new 2012 Wallpapers

 Kevin Zegers
 Kevin Zegers
 Kevin Zegers
 Kevin Zegers
 Kevin Zegers
Kevin Zegers
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...