Monday, 12 March 2012

Edward Maya new Wallpapers 2012

 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
Edward Maya

Akcent Edward Maya Profile-Images 2012


Famous as :    Musician, producer
Birth Name :   Eduard Marian Ilie
Birth Date :   june 29, 1986
Birth Place :  Bucharest, Romania
Claim to fame :Single "Stereo Love" (2009)
Nationality:    Romanian
Education:     Graduated from George Enescu Music High School in Bucharest

 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
 Edward Maya
Edward Maya

Wednesday, 7 March 2012

Angelina Jolie Husband Brad Pitt Photos 2012

 Angelina Jolie Husband
 Angelina Jolie Husband
 Angelina Jolie Husband
 Angelina Jolie Husband
 Angelina Jolie Husband
 Angelina Jolie Husband
Angelina Jolie Husband

Angelina Jolie Hot Photos

 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie Profile and Images 2012


Full Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Nicknames: Angie, Jellybean, and Bunny
Occupation: Actress
Date of Birth: June 4, 1975
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, Calif.
Sign: Sun in Gemini, Moon in Aries
Height: 5''7"
Family: Father: Jon Voight (actor); mother: Marcheline Bertrand (former actress); brother: James Haven Voight (director);
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie

Tuesday, 6 March 2012

Katie Cleary Profile-Images 2012


Profile
One of our favorite Chicago natives, Katie Cleary is what you’d call a “good egg”. Born as an only child on September 21st 1981 Katie was raised by her mother in Glenview, IL. a small suburb just northwest of Chicago. It is in fact her mother to whom Katie attributes so much of her success in life. Through thick an thin, her mother’s caring and confidence in Katie helped create a strong independent woman.
In high school, Katie worked hard to balance her school / work routine and went on to graduate and move to Wisconsin for college on a track scholarship. Upon completion of college and obtaining a B.A. in marketing, Katie went on to take a realtor position in Chicago in 2004. 
In between selling homes, Katie kept up with her modeling and acting career and picked up quite a few noteworthy roles including being a contestant in the first season of America’s Next Top Model. After being discovered on that show, her phone was ringing non-stop with gigs. A few others you may recognize her from are The Break Up" and the Lake House. 
Recently, she has also made guest appearances on a variety of shows including Phenomenon, Medium, Larry King, Oprah and a few others. 
When Katie Cleary is not busy with work, she is out helping animals through her participation in local humane societies. In fact, one of her largest accomplishments involved bringing together multiple shelters to all sponsor a single fund raiser which ended up raising significant community support and funding for the involved animal rescue and abuse centers.

 Images
 Katie Cleary
 Katie Cleary
 Katie Cleary
 Katie Cleary
 Katie Cleary
Katie Cleary
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...