Friday, 7 October 2011

Nina Dobreva Young Hollywood Actres Profile & Images 2011

Nina Dobreva Profile
Famous as: Actress
Popular for: As Mia Jones in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2006-2009)
Birth Name: Nina Konstantinova Dobreva
Birth Date: January 09, 1989
Birth Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
Height: 5' 6.5
Nationality: Bulgarian
Education: Graduated from Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts
Attended Ryerson University in Toronto, majored in Sociology

Images:
 Nina Dobreva 
 Nina Dobreva 
 Nina Dobreva 
 Nina Dobreva 
 Nina Dobreva 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...