Friday, 28 October 2011

Zac Efron Best Actor profile-Images

Profile
Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date: October 18, 1987
Birth Place: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Height: 5' 10½''
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor, Singer
Father: David Efron
Mother: Starla Baskett
Brother: Dylan Efron (younger)
Claim to fame: As Cameron Bale on the WB's TV family drama Summerland (2004-2005)

Images:
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
 Zac Efron

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...