Friday, 2 December 2011

Adele Hollywood Singer Star Profile-Images

Profile:
Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
Birth Date: May 05, 1988
Birth Place: Tottenham, London, UK
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: British
Education: Graduated from BRIT School in May 2006
Father: Mark Evans
Mother: Penny Adkins
Images:

 Adele
 Adele
 Adele
 Adele
 Adele
 Adele
Adele

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...