Wednesday, 18 January 2012

Ben Affleck Best Star Profle and New Pictures 2012

Profile:
Birth Name: Benjamin Geza Affleck
Birth Date: August 15, 1972
Birth Place: Berkeley, California, USA
Height:          6' 2½
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Claim to fame: As the writer of Good Will Hunting (1997)

Pictures:
 Ben Affleck
 Ben Affleck
 Ben Affleck
 Ben Affleck
 Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...