Tuesday, 17 January 2012

Diego Boneta Best Star Profile and Images 2012

Profile:
Famous as :
Actor, pop singer
Birth Name :
Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta
Birth Date :
November 29, 1990
Birth Place :
Distrito Federal, Mexico
Claim to fame :
As Alex Santiago in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

Images:
 Diego Boneta
 Diego Boneta
 Diego Boneta
 Diego Boneta
 Diego Boneta
 Diego Boneta
Diego Boneta

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...