Friday, 13 January 2012

Miley Cyrus Profile & Images 2012


Profile:
Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Birth Date: November 23, 1992
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Singer
Relationship: Liam Hemsworth (actor; born January 13, 1990; dated since March 2010), Justin Gaston (born on August 12, 1988; dated October 2008-June 2009), Nicholas Jerry Jonas (aka. Nick Jonas; born on September 16, 1992; dated 2005-2007)
Father: Billy Ray Cyrus (actor, country singer; born on August 25, 1961)
Mother: Leticia 'Tish' Cyrus
Sister: Noah Lindsey Cyrus (actress; born on January 8, 2000)
Brother: Braison Chance Cyrus
Half Brother: Brandi Cyrus, Trace Dempsey Cyrus (musician; born on February 24, 1989; father: Baxter Neal Helson,), Christopher Cody (born in 1992)

Images:
 Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...