Monday, 2 January 2012

Will Smith Hollywood Star Profile and Images-Photos 2012


Will Smith Profile
Birth Name: Willard Christopher Smith Jr.
Birth Date: September 25, 1968
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6' 2"
Nationality: American
Profession: actor, musician
Education: Overbrook High School in Winfield, West Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Husband/Wife: Jada Pinkett Smith (actress; born on September 18, 1971; married on December 31, 1997 in Baltimore), Sheree Zampino (actress; born on November 16, 1967; married on May 9, 1992; divorced in 1995)
Relationship: Tanya Moore (born in 1970; met in 1988 while he was performing at San Diego State University; broke up)
Father: William C. Smith Sr. (refrigeration engineer)
Mother: Caroline Smith (school- board employee)
Sister: Ellen Smith (twin of Harry; born in 1971), Pam Smith (born in 1964)
Brother: Harry Smith (born in 1971)
Son: Jaden Christopher Syre Smith (aka Jaden Smith, actor; born on July 8, 1998; mother: Jada Pinkett), Willard Christopher III (aka Trey Smith; born in December 1992; mother: Sheree Zampino)
Daughter: Willow Camille Reign Smith (born on October 31, 2000; mother: Jada Pinkett Smith)
Claim to fame: His role as himself in the the television sitcom The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1991-1996), and as Agent J in Men in Black (1997)

Images:
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...