Saturday, 4 February 2012

Alexis Bledel Profile-Photos 2012


Birth Name: Kimberly Alexis Bledel
Birth Date: September 16, 1981
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Height:          5' 7''
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: Page Parkes Center of Modeling and Acting; Houston, Texas
 New York University's Tisch School of Arts, New York (studied film)
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
Alexis Bledel

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...