Monday, 27 February 2012

Leonardo DiCaprio Profile-Images 2012


Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Birth Date: November 11, 1974
Birth Place: Hollywood, California, USA
Height:          6'
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Education: Corinne A. Seeds University Elementary School in Los Angeles, California
 Center for Enriched Studies in Los Angeles, California
 John Marshall High School in Los Angeles, California
 Leonardo DiCaprio
 Leonardo DiCaprio
 Leonardo DiCaprio
 Leonardo DiCaprio
 Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...