Wednesday, 1 February 2012

Alizee Hollywood Singer Profile and Images 2012

Profile:
Famous as : Singer
Birth Name : Alizee Jacotey
Birth Date : August 21, 1984
Birth Place : Ajaccio, Corsica, France
Claim to fame : Single "Moi... Lolita" (2000)

Images:
 Alizee
 Alizee
 Alizee
 Alizee
 Alizee
Alizee

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...