Friday, 3 February 2012

Taylor Lautner Profile-Photos 2012


Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner
Birth Date: February 11, 1992
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Height:          5' 6"
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Education: Valencia High School, Santa Clarita, California

 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...