Thursday, 19 April 2012

Elijah Wood Profile-Images in 2012


Birth Name: Elijah Jordan Wood
Birth Date: January 28, 1981
Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Height: 5' 6''
Nationality: American
Profession: actor
Education: Enrolled in modeling school at Avant Studios in Cedar Rapids.
Relationship: Bijou Phillips (model, actress; born on April 1, 1980)
 Elijah Wood
 Elijah Wood
 Elijah Wood
 Elijah Wood
 Elijah Wood
Elijah Wood

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...