Monday, 2 April 2012

Orlando Bloom Profile-Images in 2012


Birth Name: Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Birth Date: January 13, 1977
Birth Place: Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
Height: 5' 11''
Nationality: British
Profession: Actor, Producer
Education: St. Edmund's School in Canterbury, England
British American Drama Academy in London, England
Guildhall School of Music and Drama in London, England
 Orlando Bloom
 Orlando Bloom
 Orlando Bloom
 Orlando Bloom
 Orlando Bloom
Orlando Bloom

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...