Tuesday, 8 May 2012

Paulina Rubio Top Hollywood Singer 2012 Profile & Images


Birth Name: Paulina Rubio Dosamentes
Birth Date: June 17, 1973
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height:         5' 4"
Nationality: Mexican
Profession: Actress, Musician
 Paulina Rubio
 Paulina Rubio
 Paulina Rubio
 Paulina Rubio
 Paulina Rubio
Paulina Rubio

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...