Monday, 11 June 2012

Chris Brown Profile and Photos 2012


Profile
Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Date: May 5, 1989
Birth Place: Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Height:          6' 2"
Nationality: American
Profession: Singer
Relationship: Rihanna (singer; born on February 20, 1988)
Chris Brown
 Chris Brown
 Chris Brown
 Chris Brown
 Chris Brown
Chris Brown

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...