Sunday, 10 June 2012

Mila Kunis Profile And Photos 2012


Birth Name: Milena Kunis
Birth Date: August 14, 1983
Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine
Height:          5' 3"
Nationality: Ukranian
Profession: Actress
Education: Fairfax High School, LA
Beverly Hills Studio (majored in acting)
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...