Wednesday, 1 August 2012

Alex Pettyfer Profile and New Photos 2012


Famous as : Actor
Birth Name : Alexander Richard Pettyfer
Birth Date : April 10, 1990
Birth Place : Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England
Height : 5' 11"
Nationality : British
Claim to fame : As Alex Rider in "Stormbreaker" (2006)
Education : Attended Shiplake College, Oxfordshire
Attended Lambrook Haileybury School, Windsor
Attended Millfield School, Somerset
Alex Pettyfer 2012
 Alex Pettyfer
Alex Pettyfer 2012
 Alex Pettyfer
Alex Pettyfer 2012
Alex Pettyfer
Alex Pettyfer 2012
Alex Pettyfer
Alex Pettyfer 2012
 Alex Pettyfer
Alex Pettyfer 2012
 Alex Pettyfer

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...